Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Brand Name
  • AXIOM (1689)
  • Cisco (858)
  • StarTech.com (262)
  • Transition Networks (243)
  • HPE (195)
  • Lenovo (80)
  • Extreme Networks (54)
  • Aruba (37)
  • Fortinet (33)
  • Mellanox (21)
  • Tripp Lite (17)
  • Dell (15)
  • C2G (14)
  • Enterasys (14)
  • Meraki (13)
  • Netgear (12)
  • Allied Telesis (11)
  • D-Link (11)
  • McAfee by Intel (9)
  • ATTO (8)
  • Lantronix (8)
  • Ruckus Wireless (8)
  • SonicWALL (7)
  • WatchGuard (6)
  • McAfee (5)
  • Promise (5)
  • Avaya (2)
  • Avocent (2)
  • Brocade (2)
  • Buffalo (2)
  • Dell EMC (2)
  • APC by Schneider Electric (1)
  • IBM (1)
  • Legrand (1)
  • Liebert (1)
  • QNAP (1)
  • Supermicro (1)
  • VERTIV (1)
Ethernet Technology
  • Gigabit Ethernet (1117)
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1094)
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet (269)
  • Fast Ethernet (194)
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet (143)
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet (60)
  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet (56)
  • 16 Gigabit Ethernet (40)
  • 4 Gigabit Ethernet (38)
  • 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet (33)
  • 2 Gigabit Ethernet (24)
  • 32 Gigabit Ethernet (19)
  • 200 Gigabit Ethernet (4)
  • Ethernet (4)
  • 8.5 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 120 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 128 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 20 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 5 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • 1 (310)
  • 10 (225)
  • 100 (143)
  • 40 (49)
  • 155.52 (37)
  • 1 Gbit/s (36)
  • 1.25 (33)
  • 10 Gbit/s (32)
  • 2.048 (31)
  • 8 (25)
  • 16 (11)
  • 622.08 (8)
  • 11.1 (7)
  • 155 (7)
  • 40 Gbit/s (7)
  • 10.3 (6)
  • 10.3125 (6)
  • 9953.28 (6)
  • 2.12 (5)
  • 2.488 (5)
  • 64 kbit/s (5)
  • 100 Mbit/s (5)
  • 256 kbit/s (4)
  • 16 Gbit/s (4)
  • 9.953 (3)
  • 44.736 (3)
  • 2 (2)
  • 24 (2)
  • 8.5 (2)
  • 2.125 (2)
  • 622 (2)
  • 230.40 kbit/s (2)
  • 2 Gbit/s (2)
  • 8 Gbit/s (2)
  • 11 (1)
  • 125 (1)
  • 4 (1)
  • 43 (1)
  • 52 (1)
  • 1.06 (1)
  • 1.544 (1)
  • 2.4 (1)
  • 2.405376 (1)
  • 2.48832 (1)
  • 4.24 (1)
  • 4.608 (1)
  • 9.95 (1)
  • 9.95328 (1)
  • 10.312 (1)
  • 34.368 (1)
  • 2621.4 (1)
  • 5242.8 (1)
  • 56 kbit/s (1)
  • 128 kbit/s (1)
  • 155 Mbit/s (1)
  • 622.08 Mbit/s (1)
  • 1.25 Gbit/s (1)
  • 4 Gbit/s (1)
  • 11.10 Gbit/s (1)
Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber (2759)
  • Twisted Pair (410)
  • Coaxial (6)
Network Technology
  • 10Gbase-SR (274)
  • 1000Base-LX (240)
  • Fiber Channel (240)
  • 1000Base-SX (226)
  • 10GBase-LR (207)
  • 1000Base-T (153)
  • 10GBase-X (129)
  • 100Base-FX (100)
  • 10GBase-ER (94)
  • 10/100/1000Base-T (91)
  • 1000Base-X (88)
  • 40GBase-SR4 (84)
  • 10GBase-T (82)
  • 40GBase-X (64)
  • 10GBase-LRM (59)
  • 10GBase-ZR (56)
  • 1000Base-ZX (55)
  • 40GBase-LR4 (55)
  • 10GBase-DWDM (46)
  • 10GBase-BX (44)
  • 1000Base-DWDM (39)
  • 100GBase-LR4 (38)
  • 100GBase-X (37)
  • 25GBase-SR (35)
  • 1000Base-CWDM (34)
  • 100GBase-SR4 (31)
  • 100/1000Base-T (28)
  • 1000Base-BX (23)
  • OC-3/STM-1 (22)
  • OC-192/STM-64 (19)
  • 100Base-LX (18)
  • 1000Base-LH (17)
  • 1000Base-LX/ZX (17)
  • 10/100Base-TX (16)
  • 1000BASE-BX-U (15)
  • 1000Base-EX (15)
  • 10GBase-CWDM (15)
  • 25GBase-LR (15)
  • 40GBase-SR (15)
  • OC-12/STM-4 (15)
  • 1000BASE-BX-D (14)
  • T1/E1 (14)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-D (13)
  • 100Base-BX (12)
  • OC-48/STM-16 (12)
  • 1000Base-LX/LH (11)
  • E1 (11)
  • T1 (11)
  • 10GBase-SW (10)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-U (9)
  • 1000Base-TX (9)
  • 100GBase-CWDM4 (9)
  • 100GBase-SR10 (9)
  • 10GBase-BX10-D (9)
  • 1000Base-BX40-D (8)
  • 100Base-LX10 (8)
  • 10GBASE-BX10-U (8)
  • 40GBase-ER4 (8)
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX (7)
  • 1000BASE-BX40-U (7)
  • 1000Base-LH/ZX (7)
  • 40GBase-CSR4 (7)
  • 40GBase-LM4 (7)
  • OC-3 (7)
  • 100Base-X (6)
  • 10GBase-BX40-U (6)
  • 16GBase-LW (6)
  • 16GBase-SW (6)
  • 32GBase-LW (6)
  • 100Base-BX-D (5)
  • 100Base-BX-U (5)
  • 100Base-ZX (5)
  • 10GBase-BX40-D (5)
  • 10GBase-BX-D (5)
  • 10GBase-USR (5)
  • 32GBase-SW (5)
  • T1/E1/J1 (5)
  • 1000Base-BX80-U (4)
  • 100Base-TX (4)
  • 100GBase-ER4 (4)
  • 100GBase-PSM4 (4)
  • 10GBASE-BX-U (4)
  • 10GBase-CX4 (4)
  • 10GBase-ER/EW (4)
  • 10GBase-LR/LW (4)
  • 16GBase-X (4)
  • 40GBase-eSR4 (4)
  • 40GBase-LR (4)
  • 40GBase-SR BiDi (4)
  • 1000Base-BX10 (3)
  • 1000Base-BX80-D (3)
  • 1000Base-LX10 (3)
  • 100Base-BX10 (3)
  • 100Base-EX (3)
  • 40GBase-PLR4 (3)
  • 8GBase-SW (3)
  • ISDN BRI (S/T) (3)
  • OC-3c/STM-1 (3)
  • 10/100Base-FX (2)
  • 1000Base-EZX (2)
  • 1000Base-FX (2)
  • 1000BASE-LSX (2)
  • 1000Base-LX/SX (2)
  • 1000Base-SR (2)
  • 1000Base-XD (2)
  • 1000Base-ZXL (2)
  • 100Base-BX10-D (2)
  • 100Base-BX10-U (2)
  • 100Base-LH (2)
  • 100GBase-eSR4 (2)
  • 100GBase-FR (2)
  • 100GBase-SR (2)
  • 100GBase-SWDM4 (2)
  • 10Base-T (2)
  • 10GBase-BX20-D (2)
  • 10GBase-BX20-U (2)
  • 10GBase-LW (2)
  • 10GBase-TX (2)
  • 200GBase-SR4 (2)
  • 25GBase-CSR (2)
  • 25GBase-X (2)
  • 40GBase-ISR4 (2)
  • 40GBase-PLRL4 (2)
  • 8GBase-LW (2)
  • 8GBASE-SR (2)
  • ADSLoPOTS (2)
  • G.SHDSL (2)
  • Serial (2)
  • T3/E3 (2)
  • VDSL2 (2)
  • 1000BASE-BX60-D (1)
  • 1000Base-BX60-U (1)
  • 1000Base-BX80 (1)
  • 1000Base-ER (1)
  • 1000BASE-LH40 (1)
  • 1000Base-LHX (1)
  • 1000BASE-LX/EX (1)
  • 1000Base-MX (1)
  • 100Base-X/OC-3 (1)
  • 100GBase-DWDM (1)
  • 100GBase-ER4L (1)
  • 100GBase-LR (1)
  • 100GBase-LRL4 (1)
  • 100GBase-SR BiDi (1)
  • 10Base-2 (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-D (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-U (1)
  • 10GBase-E (1)
  • 10GBase-LH (1)
  • 10GBase-LRL (1)
  • 10GBase-LX4 (1)
  • 10GBase-SR/SW (1)
  • 10GBase-SRL (1)
  • 10GBase-SX (1)
  • 16GBase-LWL (1)
  • 16GBase-SWL (1)
  • 40GBase-BiDi (1)
  • 40GBase-ILR4 (1)
  • 40GBase-IR4 (1)
  • 40GBase-LR4L (1)
  • 40GBase-LX (1)
  • 40GBase-LX4 (1)
  • 40GBase-SR-BD (1)
  • 4GBase-ELW (1)
  • 8GBase-ELWL (1)
  • 8GBASE-LR (1)
  • ADSL2 (1)
  • ADSL2+ (1)
  • E1 R2/PRI (1)
  • E1/CE1/T1/CT1/PRI (1)
  • E1/PRI (1)
  • FE1 (1)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • OC-192c (1)
  • OC-3c/STM-1c (1)
Product Family
  • TN-GLC-xxx (10)
  • B (9)
  • Catalyst 9400 (8)
  • LinkX (8)
  • 6800 (7)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xx (7)
  • Catalyst (6)
  • ProSafe (6)
  • Catalyst IE3300 (5)
  • SYNERGY (4)
  • Catalyst 9300 (3)
  • Catalyst IE3400 (3)
  • F2 (3)
  • FlexStack-Plus (3)
  • ProCurve (3)
  • TN-QSFP-100G (3)
  • TN-QSFP-40G-xx (3)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xR (3)
  • U Fiber (3)
  • 5000 (2)
  • 7600 (2)
  • AT-SP (2)
  • C6110 (2)
  • C6120 (2)
  • Catalyst 6900 (2)
  • Catalyst 9600 (2)
  • Catalyst E (2)
  • EtherSwitch (2)
  • Matrix (2)
  • Nexus F2 (2)
  • SP (2)
  • TN-EOT-xx (2)
  • AT-SPF (1)
  • Catalyst 4500-E (1)
  • ConnectX (1)
  • ExtremeSwitching (1)
  • iConverter (1)
  • NetScaler (1)
  • Nexus (1)
  • S6120 (1)
  • SmartSlot (1)
  • TN-10GSFP-LR8M-Cxx (1)
  • TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx (1)
  • TN-GLC-LH-SM (1)
  • TN-GLC-SX-MM (1)
  • TN-QSFP-40G (1)
  • TN-SFP-LX (1)
  • TN-SFP-xx25G-xR-S (1)
  • 5900 (1)
Product Type
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) (993)
  • SFP+ (913)
  • SFP (317)
  • Expansion Module (257)
  • QSFP+ (216)
  • XFP (156)
  • QSFP28 (85)
  • Service Module (85)
  • SFP28 (60)
  • Interface Module (51)
  • X2 (49)
  • Shared Port Adapter (40)
  • XENPAK (37)
  • Supervisor Engine (32)
  • Network Module (24)
  • Port Adapter (24)
  • QSFP (23)
  • Switching Module (23)
  • CFP (21)
  • Switch Fabric Module (20)
  • Voice Module (20)
  • WAN Module (20)
  • Processing Module (17)
  • Management Module (15)
  • HWIC (14)
  • WAN Interface Card (WIC) (13)
  • Fiber Module (11)
  • Voice Interface Card (VIC) (11)
  • Route Switch Processor (10)
  • Stacking Module (9)
  • PVDM (8)
  • CFP2 (6)
  • Muxponder Card (6)
  • Route Processor (6)
  • GBIC (5)
  • Interface Processor (5)
  • Voice/WAN Interface Card (5)
  • Input/Output Controller (4)
  • Route Switch Module (3)
  • Router Module (3)
  • Security Module (3)
  • Daughter Card (2)
  • Distributed Forwarding Card (2)
  • Extender Module (2)
  • Firewall Services Module (2)
  • Forwarding Engine (2)
  • Multiplexer Module (2)
  • QSFP56 (2)
  • Uplink Module (2)
  • XPonder Card (2)
  • Access Control Module (1)
  • Advanced Integration Module (1)
  • Carrier Card (1)
  • Clock Module (1)
  • CPAK (1)
  • CXP (1)
  • Fabric Extender (1)
  • Fibre Channel Switch Module (1)
  • I/O Module (1)
  • Optical Amplifier Module (1)
  • Optical Services Module (1)
  • Pass-thru Module (1)
  • SAN Module (1)
  • VPN Acceleration Module (1)
TAA Compliant
  • Yes (41)
  • No (4)
Compare Approx Price 
Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
1-port 1000Base-BX Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA1419069
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1419070-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1000BASE-BXD SFP OPTIC SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-BXD
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1000BASE-BXU SFP OPTIC SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-BXU
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC,SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LHA-OM
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC 8 PACK,SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LX-OM-8
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LX-SM-RGD - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92912
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s"
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC MMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-SX-OM
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1000BSX SFP MOD MM LC 8PK
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-SX-OM-8
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
10GBASE-LR SFF PLUG SFP+ 10GETH XCVR SMF
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403011-E6HT
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Brocade - 10G-SFPP-LR - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG93210
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 10GBase-LR, Optical Fiber, 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s"
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M REACH MMF 300M SMF
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403017-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
10GBASE-SR SFF PLUG SFP+ 10GETH XCVR HMB
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403015-E6HT
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1510NM CWDM 4-GBPS FC SFP
Cisco Systems, Inc | DS-CWDM4G1510
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1610NM CWDM 4-GBPS FC SFP
Cisco Systems, Inc | DS-CWDM4G1610
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 1000BASE-BX SFF SFP GETH XCVR 1310NM
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1419069-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 1000BASE-T SMALL FORM PLUG SFP 8PIN
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1419043-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 10GBASE-ER SFF PLUG + 10 GETH 40KM
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403013-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 10GBASE-LR SFF PLUG + 10 GETH 10KM
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403011-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 10GBASE-SR SFF PLUG + SFP+ 10 GETH
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403015-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 10GBASE-T SFP+ 8PIN CONN RJ45 UP 30M
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403043-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
Show More Products
Over 500 product(s) found
Quick Links
Company Info
Technology Solutions International Ltd.
One Yonge Street
Suite 1801
Toronto, ON
M5E 1W7
Canada

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
(416) 593-3795
Copyright © 2021 Technology Solutions International Ltd. All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.