Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Networking > Network Interface Cards
Brand Name
  • AXIOM (182)
  • Lenovo (78)
  • HPE (73)
  • Mellanox (62)
  • StarTech.com (54)
  • Cisco (35)
  • Dell (31)
  • Transition Networks (24)
  • Tripp Lite (24)
  • nVidia (22)
  • ATTO (17)
  • Allied Telesis (14)
  • QNAP (11)
  • HP (8)
  • C2G (4)
  • VERITAS (4)
  • Nimble Storage (3)
  • Targus (3)
  • Promise (2)
  • Canon (1)
  • Logitech (1)
  • Microsoft (1)
  • Supermicro (1)
Data Transfer Rate
  • 2.50 GB/s (5)
  • 1024 MB/s (4)
  • 1.25 GB/s (4)
  • 250 MB/s (3)
  • 3.13 GB/s (3)
  • 125 MB/s (2)
  • 256 MB/s (2)
  • 12.50 GB/s (2)
  • 12.50 MB/s (1)
  • 100 MB/s (1)
  • 128 MB/s (1)
  • 10 GB/s (1)
Device Supported
  • Server (395)
  • PC (44)
  • Computer/Notebook/Tablet (17)
  • Computer (15)
  • Computer/Notebook (14)
  • Server/Switch (13)
  • Workstation (10)
  • NAS Storage Device (8)
  • NoteBook (8)
  • Computer/Server (6)
  • Rack Server (5)
  • Switch (4)
  • Server/Workstation (3)
  • Storage Server (3)
  • Computer/Notebook/Tablet/Smartphone (2)
  • Data Storage System (2)
  • Desktop Computer/Notebook (2)
  • Server/Switch/Computer/Workstation/Access Point (2)
  • Storage Array (2)
  • Computer/Server/Workstation (1)
  • Computer/Workstation (1)
  • NAS Storage Device/Computer/Workstation (1)
  • Scanner (1)
  • Server/Rack Server (1)
  • Tablet/Notebook (1)
Expansion Slot Type
  • SFP+ (135)
  • SFP28 (62)
  • QSFP+ (32)
  • QSFP28 (27)
  • QSFP (25)
  • QSFP56 (25)
  • SFP (25)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) (9)
  • SFP56 (4)
Form Factor
  • Plug-in Card (507)
  • Desktop (34)
  • Portable (27)
  • Mezzanine (13)
  • Plug-in Module (11)
  • Standup (9)
  • FlexibleLOM (8)
  • ML2 (3)
Host Interface
  • PCI Express 3.0 x8 (108)
  • PCI Express 2.0 x8 (82)
  • PCI Express (57)
  • PCI Express 2.1 x4 (51)
  • PCI Express 4.0 x16 (38)
  • PCI Express 3.0 x16 (36)
  • PCI Express x8 (31)
  • PCI Express x1 (21)
  • PCI Express x4 (21)
  • PCI Express 1.1 x1 (15)
  • USB 3.0 (15)
  • PCI Express 2.0 x4 (14)
  • PCI Express 3.0 x4 (12)
  • PCI Express 4.0 x8 (11)
  • USB (9)
  • USB Type C (8)
  • PCI Express 2.1 x1 (7)
  • USB 3.1 (7)
  • USB 2.0 (6)
  • M.2 (5)
  • PCI Express 2.0 (5)
  • PCI Express 2.0 x1 (5)
  • PCI Express 3.0 (5)
  • PCI Express x16 (5)
  • Thunderbolt 3 (5)
  • USB 3.1 Type C (5)
  • PCI (3)
  • PCI 2.2 (3)
  • USB 3.0 Type A (3)
  • USB 3.0 Type C (3)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type A (3)
  • USB 3.1 (Gen 1) Type C (3)
  • PCI Express 1.1 (2)
  • PCI Express 2.1 (2)
  • USB 2.0 Type A (2)
  • ExpressCard (1)
  • Mini PCI Express (1)
  • PCI Express 2.0 x16 (1)
  • PCI Express 3.0 x2 (1)
  • PCI-X (1)
  • Proprietary (1)
  • Thunderbolt (1)
  • Thunderbolt 2 (1)
  • USB 3.2 (Gen 1) Type C (1)
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-X (168)
  • 10/100/1000Base-T (133)
  • 25GBase-X (75)
  • 10GBase-T (65)
  • 40GBase-X (58)
  • 100GBase-X (45)
  • 1000Base-X (35)
  • 1000Base-T (33)
  • 50GBase-X (26)
  • 1000Base-SX (23)
  • 10Gbase-SR (18)
  • 100Base-FX (14)
  • 10Base-T (10)
  • 2.5GBase-T (8)
  • 10/100Base-TX (6)
  • 10GBase-LR (6)
  • 5GBase-T (6)
  • 20GBase-X (5)
  • 100Base-X (4)
  • 100Base-TX (3)
  • Fibre channel (3)
  • 50GBase-R4 (2)
  • 10/100Base-T (1)
  • 40GBase-LR4 (1)
  • 40GBase-SR4 (1)
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
  • 1 (93)
  • 2 (91)
  • 4 (62)
  • 8 (1)
Product Family
  • ConnectX-6 Dx EN (18)
  • ConnectX-5 EN (17)
  • X710 (13)
  • FastFrame (10)
  • ConnectX-4 (9)
  • ConnectX-6 Dx (9)
  • ConnectX-3 Pro (6)
  • ConnectX-5 (6)
  • ConnectX-4 Lx EN (5)
  • X550 (5)
  • ConnectX-6 Lx (4)
  • ConnectX-6 VPI (4)
  • I350 (4)
  • StoreOnce (4)
  • ConnectX-5 Ex EN (3)
  • N-GXE-xx-02 (3)
  • XXV710 (3)
  • 2914 (2)
  • AT2711 (2)
  • AT-2911 (2)
  • BlueField (2)
  • ConnectX-3 (2)
  • ConnectX-4 EN (2)
  • ConnectX-4 Lx (2)
  • ConnectX-6 EN (2)
  • FlexFabric (2)
  • NetXtreme (2)
  • N-GXE-POE-xx-01 (2)
  • NM2-GXE-2230-xx-01 (2)
  • NM2-GXE-2230-xx-201 (2)
  • SANLink2 (2)
  • 1400 (2)
  • 535 (1)
  • ConnectX-3 Pro EN (1)
  • ConnectX-5 EX (1)
  • ConnectX-6 Lx EN (1)
  • FastLinQ (1)
  • JetLan (1)
  • NetXtreme II (1)
  • OneConnect (1)
  • Scorpion-USB TN-USB3-SX-01 (1)
  • SuperSpeed (1)
  • ThunderLink (1)
  • TN-USB3-SX-01 (1)
Product Type
  • 10Gigabit Ethernet Card (225)
  • Gigabit Ethernet Card (205)
  • 25Gigabit Ethernet Card (71)
  • 40Gigabit Ethernet Card (49)
  • 100Gigabit Ethernet Card (40)
  • Fast Ethernet Card (23)
  • 50Gigabit Ethernet Card (18)
  • 200Gigabit Ethernet Card (8)
  • 2.5Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (6)
  • 5Gigabit Ethernet Card (5)
  • Ethernet Card (4)
  • 20Gigabit Ethernet Card (1)
Total Number of Ports
  • 2 (330)
  • 1 (188)
  • 4 (88)
  • 8 (4)
  • 3 (1)
Compare Approx Price 
Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
Allied Telesis 1000SX LC PCI Express x1 Adapter Card
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-2914SX/LC-901
PCI Express x1, Optical Fiber, 1000Base-SX, Plug-in Card, TAA Compliant
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
Allied Telesis 1000SX SC PCI Express x1 Adapter Card
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-2914SX/SC-901
PCI Express x1, Optical Fiber, 1000Base-SX, Plug-in Card, TAA Compliant
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
Allied Telesis 1000SX ST PCI Express x1 Adapter Card
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-2911SX/ST-901
PCI Express 2.0, 1 Port(s), 1 x ST Port(s), Optical Fiber, 1000Base-SX, Plug-in Card
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
Allied Telesis 2914SP Gigabit Ethernet Card
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-2914SP-901
PCI Express x1, 1 Port(s), Optical Fiber, 1000Base-X, Plug-in Card, TAA Compliant
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-2711FX/ST-901
PCI Express x1, 1 x ST, 100Base-FX
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-2711FX/SC-901
PCI Express x1, 1 x SC, 100Base-FX
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-2711FX/MT-901
PCI Express x1, 1 x MT-RJ, 100Base-FX
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
Allied Telesis AT-2911SFP/2 Gigabit Ethernet Card
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-2911SFP/2-901
PCI Express x1, 1000Base-X, Plug-in Card
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX Gigabit Ethernet Card
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-2911SX/LC-901
PCI Express x1, 1 Port(s), Full-height, Low-profile, 1000Base-SX, Plug-in Card
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX Gigabit Ethernet Card
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-2911SX/SC-901
PCI Express x1, 1 Port(s), 1 x SC Port(s), Full-height, Low-profile, 1000Base-SX, Plug-in Card
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
Allied Telesis AT-2912T Gigabit Ethernet Card
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-2912T-901
PCI Express, 1 x RJ-45, 10/100/1000Base-T, Internal
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-2711FX/LC-901
PCI Express x1, 1 Port(s), Low-profile, Full-height, 100Base-FX, Plug-in Card
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
Allied Telesis Gigabit ExpressCard/34 with SC connector
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-2874SX/SC-901
ExpressCard, 1 Port(s), 1 x SC Port(s), Optical Fiber, 1000Base-SX, Plug-in Card
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
Allied Telesis PCIe 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Network Interface Card
Allied Telesis, Inc | AT-ANC10S/2-901
PCI Express 2.0 x8, 2 Port(s), Optical Fiber, 10GBase-X, Plug-in Card
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
ATTO 100Gigabit Ethernet Card
Atto Technology | FFRM-N311-000
PCI Express 3.0 x16, 1 Port(s), Optical Fiber, 100GBase-X, 50GBase-X, 40GBase-X, 25GBase-X, 10GBase-X, Plug-in Card
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
ATTO 100Gigabit Ethernet Card
Atto Technology | FFRM-N312-000
PCI Express 3.0 x16, 2 Port(s), Optical Fiber, 100GBase-X, 50GBase-X, 40GBase-X, 25GBase-X, 10GBase-X, Plug-in Card
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
ATTO 25Gigabit Ethernet Card
Atto Technology | FFRM-N322-000
PCI Express 3.0 x16, 2 Port(s), Optical Fiber, 25GBase-X, 10GBase-X, Plug-in Card
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
ATTO 50Gigabit Ethernet Card
Atto Technology | FFRM-N351-000
PCI Express 3.0 x16, 1 Port(s), Optical Fiber, 50GBase-X, 40GBase-X, 25GBase-X, 10GBase-X, Plug-in Card
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
ATTO 50Gigabit Ethernet Card
Atto Technology | FFRM-N352-000
PCI Express 3.0 x16, 2 Port(s), Optical Fiber, 50GBase-X, 40GBase-X, 25GBase-X, 10GBase-X, Plug-in Card
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
ATTO FastFrame N311 QSFP28 Optical Interface
Atto Technology | FFRM-N311-DA0
PCI Express 3.0 x16, 1 Port(s), Optical Fiber, 100GBase-X, Plug-in Card
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
Show More Products
Over 500 product(s) found
Quick Links
Company Info
Technology Solutions International Ltd.
One Yonge Street
Suite 1801
Toronto, ON
M5E 1W7
Canada

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
(416) 593-3795
Copyright © 2021 Technology Solutions International Ltd. All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.