Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Brand Name
  • AXIOM (1692)
  • Cisco (404)
  • StarTech.com (260)
  • Transition Networks (243)
  • HPE (227)
  • Extreme Networks (86)
  • Lenovo (69)
  • Aruba (36)
  • Fortinet (34)
  • Enterasys (21)
  • Mellanox (21)
  • Tripp Lite (19)
  • Meraki (16)
  • Dell (15)
  • C2G (14)
  • Netgear (12)
  • Allied Telesis (11)
  • D-Link (10)
  • SonicWALL (10)
  • Ruckus Wireless (9)
  • WatchGuard (9)
  • ATTO (8)
  • Lantronix (8)
  • Promise (5)
  • Avocent (2)
  • Brocade (2)
  • Buffalo (2)
  • Dell EMC (2)
  • APC by Schneider Electric (1)
  • Avaya (1)
  • Liebert (1)
  • QNAP (1)
  • Supermicro (1)
  • VERTIV (1)
Ethernet Technology
  • Gigabit Ethernet (1053)
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1023)
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet (274)
  • Fast Ethernet (169)
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet (147)
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet (65)
  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet (56)
  • 16 Gigabit Ethernet (43)
  • 4 Gigabit Ethernet (37)
  • 32 Gigabit Ethernet (33)
  • 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet (31)
  • 2 Gigabit Ethernet (25)
  • 200 Gigabit Ethernet (4)
  • Ethernet (4)
  • 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 8.5 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 64 Gigabit Ethernet (2)
  • 128 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 5 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • 1 (285)
  • 10 (153)
  • 100 (82)
  • 40 (42)
  • 1.25 (31)
  • 1 Gbit/s (29)
  • 10 Gbit/s (24)
  • 155.52 (22)
  • 8 (19)
  • 2.048 (12)
  • 16 (10)
  • 11.1 (7)
  • 40 Gbit/s (7)
  • 10.3 (6)
  • 2.12 (5)
  • 100 Mbit/s (5)
  • 16 Gbit/s (5)
  • 10.3125 (3)
  • 2 (2)
  • 8.5 (2)
  • 2.125 (2)
  • 155 (2)
  • 9953.28 (2)
  • 2 Gbit/s (2)
  • 8 Gbit/s (2)
  • 11 (1)
  • 1.06 (1)
  • 9.95 (1)
  • 9.95328 (1)
  • 10.312 (1)
  • 34.368 (1)
  • 622 (1)
  • 2621.4 (1)
  • 5242.8 (1)
  • 155 Mbit/s (1)
  • 1.25 Gbit/s (1)
  • 4 Gbit/s (1)
  • 11.10 Gbit/s (1)
  • 100 Gbit/s (1)
Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber (2676)
  • Twisted Pair (346)
  • Coaxial (2)
Network Technology
  • 10Gbase-SR (270)
  • 1000Base-LX (240)
  • Fiber Channel (236)
  • 1000Base-SX (221)
  • 10GBase-LR (208)
  • 1000Base-T (151)
  • 100Base-FX (95)
  • 10GBase-ER (95)
  • 10GBase-X (89)
  • 40GBase-SR4 (86)
  • 1000Base-X (78)
  • 10GBase-T (77)
  • 40GBase-X (66)
  • 10GBase-ZR (58)
  • 10/100/1000Base-T (57)
  • 10GBase-LRM (56)
  • 1000Base-ZX (54)
  • 40GBase-LR4 (54)
  • 10GBase-BX (44)
  • 100GBase-LR4 (40)
  • 1000Base-DWDM (39)
  • 100GBase-X (39)
  • 25GBase-SR (38)
  • 1000Base-CWDM (37)
  • 100GBase-SR4 (33)
  • 10GBase-DWDM (33)
  • 100/1000Base-T (26)
  • 1000Base-BX (25)
  • 2GBase-CWDM (19)
  • 100Base-LX (18)
  • 4GBase-SW (18)
  • 1000Base-LH (17)
  • 1000Base-LX/ZX (17)
  • 25GBase-LR (16)
  • 8GBase-LW (16)
  • 1000BASE-BX-U (15)
  • 1000Base-EX (15)
  • 1000BASE-BX-D (13)
  • 40GBase-SR (13)
  • T1/E1 (13)
  • 100Base-BX (12)
  • OC-3/STM-1 (12)
  • 1000Base-LX/LH (11)
  • 10GBase-SW (11)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-D (10)
  • 1000Base-TX (10)
  • 10GBase-CWDM (10)
  • OC-12/STM-4 (10)
  • OC-192/STM-64 (10)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-U (9)
  • 100GBase-CWDM4 (9)
  • 10GBase-BX10-D (9)
  • 10GBASE-BX10-U (9)
  • 40GBase-ER4 (9)
  • 100GBase-SR10 (8)
  • 16GBase-SW (8)
  • 32GBase-LW (8)
  • 4GBase-CWDM (8)
  • OC-48/STM-16 (8)
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX (7)
  • 1000Base-BX40-D (7)
  • 1000BASE-BX40-U (7)
  • 1000Base-LH/ZX (7)
  • 100Base-LX10 (7)
  • 32GBase-SW (7)
  • 40GBase-CSR4 (7)
  • 40GBase-LM4 (7)
  • E1 (7)
  • OC-3 (7)
  • 10/100Base-TX (6)
  • 10GBase-BX40-U (6)
  • 4GBase-LW (6)
  • T1 (6)
  • 100Base-BX-D (5)
  • 100Base-BX-U (5)
  • 100Base-X (5)
  • 100GBase-ER4 (5)
  • 100GBase-PSM4 (5)
  • 10GBase-BX40-D (5)
  • 10GBase-BX-D (5)
  • 10GBase-LW (5)
  • 10GBase-USR (5)
  • 16GBase-LW (5)
  • 40GBase-SR BiDi (5)
  • T1/E1/J1 (5)
  • 1000Base-BX80-U (4)
  • 100Base-TX (4)
  • 100Base-ZX (4)
  • 10GBASE-BX-U (4)
  • 10GBase-LR/LW (4)
  • 16GBase-X (4)
  • 2GBase-SW (4)
  • 40GBase-eSR4 (4)
  • 40GBase-LR (4)
  • 8GBase-SW (4)
  • 1000Base-BX80-D (3)
  • 1000Base-LX10 (3)
  • 100Base-EX (3)
  • 10GBase-CX4 (3)
  • 25GBase-X (3)
  • 40GBase-PLR4 (3)
  • 10/100Base-FX (2)
  • 1000Base-BX10 (2)
  • 1000Base-EZX (2)
  • 1000Base-FX (2)
  • 1000BASE-LSX (2)
  • 1000Base-LX/SX (2)
  • 1000Base-SR (2)
  • 1000Base-XD (2)
  • 1000Base-ZXL (2)
  • 100Base-BX10 (2)
  • 100Base-BX10-D (2)
  • 100Base-BX10-U (2)
  • 100Base-LH (2)
  • 100GBase-eSR4 (2)
  • 100GBase-FR (2)
  • 100GBase-SR (2)
  • 100GBase-SWDM4 (2)
  • 10Base-T (2)
  • 10GBase-BX20-D (2)
  • 10GBase-BX20-U (2)
  • 10GBase-ER/EW (2)
  • 10GBase-TX (2)
  • 200GBase-SR4 (2)
  • 40GBase-ISR4 (2)
  • 40GBase-PLRL4 (2)
  • 8GBASE-SR (2)
  • OC-3c/STM-1c (2)
  • T3/E3 (2)
  • VDSL2 (2)
  • 1000BASE-BX60-D (1)
  • 1000Base-BX60-U (1)
  • 1000Base-BX80 (1)
  • 1000Base-ER (1)
  • 1000BASE-LH40 (1)
  • 1000Base-LHX (1)
  • 1000BASE-LX/EX (1)
  • 1000Base-MX (1)
  • 100Base-X/OC-3 (1)
  • 100GBase-DWDM (1)
  • 100GBase-ER4L (1)
  • 100GBase-LR (1)
  • 100GBase-LRL4 (1)
  • 10Base-2 (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-D (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-U (1)
  • 10GBase-E (1)
  • 10GBase-LH (1)
  • 10GBase-LRL (1)
  • 10GBase-LX4 (1)
  • 10GBase-SRL (1)
  • 10GBase-SX (1)
  • 16GBase-LWL (1)
  • 16GBase-SWL (1)
  • 25GBase-CSR (1)
  • 25GBase-ER (1)
  • 2GBase-LW (1)
  • 40GBase-AOC (1)
  • 40GBase-ILR4 (1)
  • 40GBase-IR4 (1)
  • 40GBase-LR4L (1)
  • 40GBase-LX (1)
  • 40GBase-LX4 (1)
  • 40GBase-SR-BD (1)
  • 4GBase-ELW (1)
  • 8GBase-ELWL (1)
  • 8GBASE-LR (1)
  • ADSL2 (1)
  • ADSL2+ (1)
  • ADSLoPOTS (1)
  • E1/CE1/T1/CT1/PRI (1)
  • FE1 (1)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • ISDN BRI (S/T) (1)
  • OC-192c (1)
Product Family
  • B (13)
  • TN-GLC-xxx (10)
  • Catalyst 9400 (8)
  • LinkX (8)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xx (7)
  • ProSafe (6)
  • Catalyst (5)
  • Catalyst IE3300 (5)
  • Firebox (4)
  • Catalyst 9600 (3)
  • Catalyst IE3400 (3)
  • FlexStack-Plus (3)
  • SYNERGY (3)
  • TN-QSFP-100G (3)
  • TN-QSFP-40G-xx (3)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xR (3)
  • U Fiber (3)
  • 5000 (2)
  • AT-SP (2)
  • C6110 (2)
  • C6120 (2)
  • EtherSwitch (2)
  • Matrix (2)
  • ProCurve (2)
  • SP (2)
  • TN-EOT-xx (2)
  • AT-SPF (1)
  • Catalyst 4500-E (1)
  • Catalyst 9300 (1)
  • Catalyst E (1)
  • ConnectX (1)
  • Exos (1)
  • ExtremeSwitching (1)
  • F2 (1)
  • Flex (1)
  • FlexNetwork (1)
  • iConverter (1)
  • M (1)
  • Moonshot-45XGc (1)
  • NetScaler (1)
  • Nexus (1)
  • Nexus F2 (1)
  • S6120 (1)
  • SmartSlot (1)
  • TN-10GSFP-LR8M-Cxx (1)
  • TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx (1)
  • TN-GLC-LH-SM (1)
  • TN-GLC-SX-MM (1)
  • TN-QSFP-40G (1)
  • TN-SFP-LX (1)
  • TN-SFP-xx25G-xR-S (1)
  • 5900 (1)
Product Type
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) (974)
  • SFP+ (898)
  • SFP (292)
  • QSFP+ (219)
  • Expansion Module (215)
  • XFP (138)
  • QSFP28 (90)
  • SFP28 (65)
  • Service Module (37)
  • QSFP (30)
  • XENPAK (29)
  • Interface Module (27)
  • Switch Fabric Module (23)
  • Supervisor Engine (18)
  • Management Module (17)
  • X2 (15)
  • CFP (13)
  • WAN Module (13)
  • Processing Module (12)
  • Network Module (11)
  • Voice Module (11)
  • Port Adapter (10)
  • PVDM (9)
  • Switching Module (9)
  • CFP2 (8)
  • Stacking Module (8)
  • Voice Interface Card (VIC) (8)
  • WAN Interface Card (WIC) (8)
  • Shared Port Adapter (5)
  • Input/Output Controller (4)
  • Fiber Module (3)
  • GBIC (3)
  • I/O Module (3)
  • Route Processor (3)
  • Extender Module (2)
  • QSFP56 (2)
  • Router Module (2)
  • SFP56 (2)
  • Uplink Module (2)
  • Voice/WAN Interface Card (2)
  • Clock Module (1)
  • CPAK (1)
  • Daughter Card (1)
  • Fabric Extender (1)
  • Fibre Channel Switch Module (1)
  • Firewall Services Module (1)
  • Multiplexer Module (1)
  • Muxponder Card (1)
  • Pass-thru Module (1)
  • Route Switch Processor (1)
  • SAN Module (1)
  • Security Module (1)
  • XPonder Card (1)
TAA Compliant
  • Yes (48)
  • No (5)
Compare Approx Price 
Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
1-port 1000Base-BX Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA1419069
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1419070-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1-port CWDM SFP+ Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC - 1550nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403165-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1000BASE-BXD SFP OPTIC SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-BXD
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1000BASE-BXU SFP OPTIC SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-BXU
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC,SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LHA-OM
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC 8 PACK,SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LX-OM-8
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-LX-SM-RGD - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG92912
For Data Networking, Optical Network, 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s"
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC MMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-SX-OM
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1000BSX SFP MOD MM LC 8PK
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-SX-OM-8
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
100GBASE-SR4 4X25GBASE-SR MMF UP 150M
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1405005-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
10GBASE-LR SFF PLUG SFP+ 10GETH XCVR SMF
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403011-E6HT
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Brocade - 10G-SFPP-LR - TAA Compliant
Axiom Memory Solutions | AXG93210
For Optical Network, Data Networking, 1 x 10GBase-LR, Optical Fiber, 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s"
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M REACH MMF 300M SMF
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403017-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
10GBASE-SR SFF PLUG SFP+ 10GETH XCVR HMB
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403015-E6HT
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 1000BASE-BX SFF SFP GETH XCVR 1310NM
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1419069-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 1000BASE-T SMALL FORM PLUG SFP 8PIN
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1419043-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 10GBASE-ER SFF PLUG + 10 GETH 40KM
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403013-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 10GBASE-LR SFF PLUG + 10 GETH 10KM
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403011-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 10GBASE-SR SFF PLUG + SFP+ 10 GETH
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403015-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 10GBASE-T SFP+ 8PIN CONN RJ45 UP 30M
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403043-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
Show More Products
Over 500 product(s) found
Quick Links
Company Info
Technology Solutions International Ltd.
One Yonge Street
Suite 1801
Toronto, ON
M5E 1W7
Canada

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter

Connect With



Call Us
(416) 593-3795
Copyright © 2021 Technology Solutions International Ltd. All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.