Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Brand Name
  • AddOn (54)
  • Allied Telesis (11)
  • APC by Schneider Electric (1)
  • Aruba (39)
  • ATTO (9)
  • Avocent (2)
  • AXIOM (1851)
  • C2G (12)
  • Cisco (254)
  • Dell (24)
  • Dell EMC (3)
  • D-Link (7)
  • Enterasys (16)
  • Extreme Networks (77)
  • Fortinet (33)
  • HPE (190)
  • Intel (4)
  • Lantronix (12)
  • Lenovo (63)
  • Liebert (1)
  • Maple Landmark (1)
  • Mellanox (18)
  • Meraki (16)
  • Netgear (7)
  • NVT Phybridge (3)
  • Promise (1)
  • QNAP (1)
  • Ruckus Wireless (10)
  • SonicWALL (10)
  • Sony (1)
  • StarTech.com (264)
  • Transition Networks (15)
  • Tripp Lite (19)
  • VERITAS (3)
  • VERTIV (1)
  • WatchGuard (9)
Ethernet Technology
  • 1.2 Gigabit Ethernet (6)
  • 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet (33)
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet (978)
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet (173)
  • 16 Gigabit Ethernet (44)
  • 2 Gigabit Ethernet (27)
  • 2.4 Gigabit Ethernet (6)
  • 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet (4)
  • 200 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet (79)
  • 32 Gigabit Ethernet (20)
  • 4 Gigabit Ethernet (37)
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet (270)
  • 400 Gigabit Ethernet (11)
  • 5 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 64 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet (58)
  • 8.5 Gigabit Ethernet (2)
  • Ethernet (2)
  • Fast Ethernet (150)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (969)
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • 1 (173)
  • 10 (115)
  • 100 (54)
  • 11 (1)
  • 16 (10)
  • 2 (1)
  • 40 (41)
  • 8 (17)
  • 1.06 (1)
  • 1.25 (16)
  • 2.048 (5)
  • 2.125 (1)
  • 2.488 (1)
  • 9.95 (1)
  • 10.3 (1)
  • 10.312 (1)
  • 10.3125 (3)
  • 11.1 (7)
  • 155 (2)
  • 155.52 (4)
  • 622 (1)
  • 2621.4 (1)
  • 5242.8 (1)
  • 9953.28 (1)
  • 100 Mbit/s (5)
  • 155 Mbit/s (1)
  • 1 Gbit/s (29)
  • 1.25 Gbit/s (1)
  • 2 Gbit/s (2)
  • 4 Gbit/s (1)
  • 8 Gbit/s (2)
  • 10 Gbit/s (21)
  • 11.10 Gbit/s (1)
  • 16 Gbit/s (4)
  • 40 Gbit/s (6)
  • 100 Gbit/s (1)
Media Type Supported
  • Coaxial (1)
  • Optical Fiber (2571)
  • Twisted Pair (335)
Network Technology
  • 10/100/1000Base-T (40)
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX (11)
  • 10/100Base-FX (1)
  • 10/100Base-TX (6)
  • 100/1000Base-T (26)
  • 1000Base-BX (18)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-D (13)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-U (11)
  • 1000Base-BX40-D (8)
  • 1000BASE-BX40-U (7)
  • 1000BASE-BX60-D (1)
  • 1000Base-BX60-U (1)
  • 1000Base-BX80-D (3)
  • 1000Base-BX80-U (3)
  • 1000BASE-BX-D (13)
  • 1000BASE-BX-U (15)
  • 1000Base-CWDM (40)
  • 1000Base-DWDM (38)
  • 1000Base-ER (1)
  • 1000Base-EX (18)
  • 1000Base-EZX (3)
  • 1000Base-LH (19)
  • 1000Base-LH/ZX (7)
  • 1000BASE-LH40 (1)
  • 1000Base-LHX (1)
  • 1000BASE-LSX (2)
  • 1000Base-LX (195)
  • 1000BASE-LX/EX (1)
  • 1000Base-LX/LH (13)
  • 1000Base-LX/SX (1)
  • 1000Base-LX10 (3)
  • 1000Base-MX (1)
  • 1000Base-SR (1)
  • 1000Base-SX (233)
  • 1000Base-T (164)
  • 1000Base-TX (10)
  • 1000Base-X (45)
  • 1000Base-XD (2)
  • 1000Base-ZX (53)
  • 1000Base-ZXL (2)
  • 100Base-BX (8)
  • 100Base-BX10 (2)
  • 100Base-BX10-D (2)
  • 100Base-BX10-U (2)
  • 100Base-BX-D (6)
  • 100Base-BX-U (5)
  • 100Base-EX (3)
  • 100Base-FX (80)
  • 100Base-LH (2)
  • 100Base-LX (20)
  • 100Base-LX10 (7)
  • 100Base-TX (3)
  • 100Base-X (3)
  • 100Base-ZX (3)
  • 100GBase-CWDM4 (10)
  • 100GBase-DR (1)
  • 100GBase-DWDM (1)
  • 100GBase-ER4 (6)
  • 100GBase-ER4L (2)
  • 100GBase-eSR4 (8)
  • 100GBase-FR (5)
  • 100GBase-LR (4)
  • 100GBase-LR4 (44)
  • 100GBase-LRL4 (1)
  • 100GBase-PSM4 (4)
  • 100GBase-SR (2)
  • 100GBase-SR10 (7)
  • 100GBase-SR4 (41)
  • 100GBase-SWDM4 (2)
  • 100GBase-X (37)
  • 100GBase-ZR4 (2)
  • 10Base-2 (1)
  • 10GBase-BX (34)
  • 10GBase-BX10-D (9)
  • 10GBASE-BX10-U (9)
  • 10GBase-BX20-D (2)
  • 10GBase-BX20-U (2)
  • 10GBase-BX40-D (4)
  • 10GBase-BX40-U (5)
  • 10GBase-BX60-D (1)
  • 10GBase-BX60-U (1)
  • 10GBase-BX-D (5)
  • 10GBASE-BX-U (4)
  • 10GBase-CU (2)
  • 10GBase-CWDM (8)
  • 10GBase-CX4 (3)
  • 10GBase-DWDM (38)
  • 10GBase-E (1)
  • 10GBase-ER (71)
  • 10GBase-ER/EW (1)
  • 10GBase-LH (1)
  • 10GBase-LR (205)
  • 10GBase-LR/LW (2)
  • 10GBase-LRL (1)
  • 10GBase-LRM (54)
  • 10GBase-LW (5)
  • 10GBase-LX4 (1)
  • 10Gbase-SR (287)
  • 10GBase-SRL (1)
  • 10GBase-SW (11)
  • 10GBase-T (81)
  • 10GBase-TX (4)
  • 10GBase-USR (6)
  • 10GBase-X (70)
  • 10GBase-ZR (44)
  • 16GBase-LW (6)
  • 16GBase-LWL (1)
  • 16GBase-SW (10)
  • 16GBase-SWL (1)
  • 16GBase-X (4)
  • 200GBase-SR4 (2)
  • 25GBase-CSR (1)
  • 25GBase-ER (2)
  • 25GBase-LR (20)
  • 25GBase-SR (45)
  • 25GBase-X (5)
  • 2GBase-CWDM (22)
  • 2GBase-LW (1)
  • 2GBase-SW (4)
  • 32GBase-LW (7)
  • 32GBase-SW (6)
  • 400GBase-DR4 (3)
  • 400GBase-FR4 (3)
  • 400GBase-LR4 (2)
  • 400GBase-SR8 (2)
  • 40GBase-AOC (1)
  • 40GBase-CSR4 (7)
  • 40GBase-ER4 (10)
  • 40GBase-eSR4 (4)
  • 40GBase-ILR4 (1)
  • 40GBase-IR4 (2)
  • 40GBase-ISR4 (2)
  • 40GBase-LM4 (8)
  • 40GBase-LR (4)
  • 40GBase-LR4 (59)
  • 40GBase-LR4L (2)
  • 40GBase-LX (1)
  • 40GBase-LX4 (3)
  • 40GBase-PLR4 (3)
  • 40GBase-PLRL4 (2)
  • 40GBase-SR (10)
  • 40GBase-SR BiDi (1)
  • 40GBase-SR4 (92)
  • 40GBase-X (53)
  • 4GBase-CWDM (8)
  • 4GBase-ELW (1)
  • 4GBase-LW (6)
  • 4GBase-SW (18)
  • 8GBase-ELWL (1)
  • 8GBASE-LR (1)
  • 8GBase-LW (17)
  • 8GBASE-SR (2)
  • 8GBase-SW (5)
  • ADSL2 (1)
  • E1/CE1/T1/CT1/PRI (1)
  • FE1 (1)
  • Fiber Channel (221)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • OC-12/STM-4 (10)
  • OC-192/STM-64 (10)
  • OC-192c (1)
  • OC-3 (3)
  • OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 (1)
  • OC-3/STM-1 (12)
  • OC-3c/STM-1c (2)
  • OC-48/STM-16 (9)
  • T1/E1 (12)
  • T1/E1/J1 (1)
  • T3/E3 (1)
  • VDSL2 (1)
Product Family
  • 5000 (2)
  • AT-SP (2)
  • AT-SPF (1)
  • B (11)
  • C6120 (1)
  • Catalyst (4)
  • Catalyst 9300 (2)
  • Catalyst 9400 (9)
  • Catalyst 9600 (4)
  • Catalyst IE3300 (5)
  • Catalyst IE3400 (3)
  • E (1)
  • EtherSwitch (1)
  • Exos (1)
  • ExtremeSwitching (1)
  • Firebox (5)
  • FlexNetwork (1)
  • FlexStack-Plus (1)
  • iConverter (1)
  • LinkX (7)
  • Matrix (1)
  • NetScaler (1)
  • Omni-Path 100 (1)
  • ProCurve (3)
  • ProSafe (3)
  • SmartSlot (1)
  • SP (3)
  • SYNERGY (3)
  • TN-GLC-xxx (1)
  • U Fiber (3)
  • XPort (1)
  • XPort Pro (2)
  • 5900 (1)
Product Type
  • CFP (14)
  • CFP2 (8)
  • Clock Module (1)
  • CPAK (2)
  • Expansion Module (172)
  • Fabric Extender (1)
  • Firewall Services Module (1)
  • GBIC (3)
  • I/O Module (2)
  • Input/Output Controller (1)
  • Interface Module (21)
  • Management Module (13)
  • Multiplexer Module (1)
  • Muxponder Card (1)
  • Network Module (12)
  • Network Processing Engine (1)
  • Pass-thru Module (1)
  • Processing Module (9)
  • PVDM (2)
  • QSFP (28)
  • QSFP+ (226)
  • QSFP28 (110)
  • QSFP56 (2)
  • QSFP56-DD (1)
  • QSFP-DD (14)
  • Route Processor (1)
  • Route Switch Processor (1)
  • Router Module (1)
  • Service Module (14)
  • SFP (289)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) (884)
  • SFP+ (899)
  • SFP28 (75)
  • SFP56 (3)
  • Shared Port Adapter (2)
  • Stacking Module (6)
  • Supervisor Engine (8)
  • Switch Fabric Module (15)
  • Switching Module (9)
  • Voice Interface Card (VIC) (10)
  • Voice Module (7)
  • Voice/WAN Interface Card (1)
  • WAN Interface Card (WIC) (7)
  • WAN Module (7)
  • X2 (12)
  • XENPAK (28)
  • XFP (112)
  • XPonder Card (1)
  • XPort Module (3)
TAA Compliant
  • No (5)
  • Yes (62)
Compare   Approx Price 
Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
1-port 1000Base-BX Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1490nm Wavelength. Must be paired with AA1419069
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1419070-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1-port CWDM SFP+ Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC - 1550nm Wavelength, 70km. Diagnostic Monitoring Interface.
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403165-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC 8 PACK,SMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-LX-OM-8
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1000BASE-SX SFP OPTIC MMF
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-SX-OM
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1000BSX SFP MOD MM LC 8PK
Ruckus Wireless, Inc | E1MG-SX-OM-8
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
100GBASE-SR4 4X25GBASE-SR MMF UP 150M
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1405005-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
10G SFP+ Transceiver for MMF up to 300m LC Connector (Qty 1)
Phybridge, Inc | NV-SFP-10G-SR-LC
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
10GBASE-LR SFF PLUG SFP+ 10GETH XCVR SMF
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403011-E6HT
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M REACH MMF 300M SMF
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403017-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
10GBASE-SR SFF PLUG SFP+ 10GETH XCVR HMB
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403015-E6HT
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 1000BASE-BX SFF SFP GETH XCVR 1310NM
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1419069-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 10GBASE-ER SFF PLUG + 10 GETH 40KM
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403013-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 10GBASE-LR SFF PLUG + 10 GETH 10KM
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403011-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 10GBASE-T SFP+ 8PIN CONN RJ45 UP 30M
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403043-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 10GBASE-ZR/ZW SFP+ SUP SMF UP 80KM
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1403016-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
1PT 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 40 GETH SMF 30KM
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1404003-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
2208XP I/O MOD 8PORT EXTERNAL
Cisco Systems, Inc | UCS-IOM-2208XP
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
25G SFP28 SR
Extreme Networks, Inc | 10501
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
25GB SFP28-SFP28 PASSIVE-CPPR DIRECT ATTACH CBL 3M
Extreme Networks, Inc | 10521
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
40GBASE-ESR4 4X10GBASE-SR UP 300M MMF
Extreme Networks, Inc | AA1404006-E6
Call Your Sales Representative
Compare
Show More Products
Over 500 product(s) found
Quick Links
Company Info
Technology Solutions International Ltd.
18 King Street East
Suite 1400
Toronto, ON
M5C 1C4
Canada

Sign up now

Connect With



Call Us
(416) 593-3795
Copyright © 2022 Technology Solutions International Ltd. All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.