Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Acer Ceiling Mount for Projector
Acer, Inc
MC.JBG11.003
Call Your Sales Representative
D-Link 1000Base GBIC
D-Link Systems, Inc
DEM-311GT
Call Your Sales Representative
Acer P1387W 3D Ready DLP Projector - 16:10 - Black
Acer, Inc
MR.JL911.00A
Call Your Sales Representative
Acer B226HQL 21.5" LED LCD Monitor - 16:9 - 5ms - Free 3 year Warranty
Acer, Inc
UM.WB6AA.003
Call Your Sales Representative
Eaton Extended Battery Cabinet
Eaton Corporation
103005183
Call Your Sales Representative
D-Link 8-Ports Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 8 PoE Ports - 802.3at Support, Rack Mount
D-Link Systems, Inc
DGS-1008MP
Call Your Sales Representative
64GB Pro Plus 600X microSDHC Memory Card with Adapter, UHS-I V30 U3 Class 10
Verbatim America, LLC
44034
Call Your Sales Representative
Cisco Firepower 1010 Network Security/Firewall Appliance
Cisco Systems, Inc
FPR1010-NGFW-K9
Call Your Sales Representative
CyberPower CP1350PFCLCD PFC Sinewave UPS Systems
CyberPower Systems, Inc
CP1350PFCLCD
Call Your Sales Representative
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - SC/SC - OM2 - SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
StarTech.com
50FIBPSCSC1
Call Your Sales Representative
D-Link DAP-1325 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Range Extender
D-Link Systems, Inc
DAP-1325
Call Your Sales Representative

ACCOUNT BENEFITS

Create an online account & we'll give you access to a suite of powerful business Apps that will help you streamline, automate & manage your online purchases better & easier than you've ever imagined!

Client 1st - Account Benefits

Create an online account and you gain EASY access to special pricing along with a suite of business Apps that will help you streamline, automate & manage ALL your IT Spend better than ever!

Dedicated Account Rep

We're here to make your procurement responsibilities as EASY as possible and with this comes a dedicated Account Rep where you're just a single click away from getting quick and EASY advice for all your procurement needs.

(416) 593-3795

WHY CHOOSE US ?

Competitive Pricing

With our direct sourcing capabilities, we're able to provide you with the best of both, pricing & service!

Great Selection

With our expanded line of products, we're able to provide you with a one-stop shop for all your needs.

Fast Delivery

When you need your order fast, you can count on us to get them to you quickly & easily.

Expert Advice

If you have a question, we'll get you the answer quick & easy.
Live Chat, Email & Telephone.

ABOUT US

Solutions & Services Focused to Meet Your Needs
Our industry-leading expertise & customer-centric approach is what makes us EASIER to do business with.

   Featured Brands that makes your Business run better!

   Featured Brands

Quick Links
Company Info
Technology Solutions International Ltd.
18 King Street East
Suite 1400
Toronto, ON
M5C 1C4
Canada

Sign up now
Connect With


Call Us
(416) 593-3795
Copyright © 2024 Technology Solutions International Ltd. All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.